Jonas Karlsson

Birth name:
Sven Bert Jonas Karlsson
Date of Birth:
11 March 1971 Salem, Stockholms län, Sweden
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
19.01.2018 02:36:58 || page generation: 0.1984 || page load: loading ...