Jon Voight photo

Jon Voight

Birth name:
Jonathan Vincent Voight
Date of Birth:
29 December 1938 Yonkers, New York, USA
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
24.11.2017 08:53:21 || page generation: 0.3196 || page load: loading ...