John Legend photo

John Legend

Birth name:
John Stephens
Date of Birth:
28 December 1978 Springfield, Ohio, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
18.01.2018 04:44:59 || page generation: 0.1818 || page load: loading ...