Jimmy Smits photo

Jimmy Smits

Birth name:
Jimmy L. Smits
Date of Birth:
9 July 1955 Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
23.11.2017 12:30:00 || page generation: 0.6876 || page load: loading ...