Jimmy Carter photo

Jimmy Carter

Birth name:
James Earl Carter Jr.
Date of Birth:
1 October 1924 Plains, Georgia, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
19.11.2017 02:23:36 || page generation: 0.1590 || page load: loading ...