Jim Parsons photo

Jim Parsons

Birth name:
James Joseph Parsons
Date of Birth:
24 March 1973 Houston, Texas, USA
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
16.12.2017 06:21:22 || page generation: 0.3440 || page load: loading ...