Jay Baruchel photo

Jay Baruchel

Birth name:
Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel
Date of Birth:
9 April 1982 Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Height:
5' 11½" (1.82 m)
23.11.2017 06:57:48 || page generation: 0.2901 || page load: loading ...