Javier Gutiérrez photo

Javier Gutiérrez

Birth name:
Javier Gutiérrez Álvarez
Date of Birth:
17 January 1971 Ferrol, A Coruña, Galicia, Spain
Height:
5' 4½" (1.64 m)
26.09.2017 05:40:04 || page generation: 0.1504 || page load: loading ...