Jason Priestley photo

Jason Priestley

Birth name:
Jason Bradford Priestley
Date of Birth:
28 August 1969 Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height:
5' 6Ā½" (1.69 m)
11.12.2017 12:16:26 || page generation: 0.6614 || page load: loading ...