James Badge Dale photo

James Badge Dale

Birth name:
James Badgett Dale
Date of Birth:
1 May 1978 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
6' (1.83 m)
25.06.2017 01:34:18 || page generation: 0.2232 || page load: loading ...