Isabella Rossellini photo

Isabella Rossellini

Birth name:
Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini
Date of Birth:
18 June 1952 Rome, Italy
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
22.01.2018 12:55:51 || page generation: 0.2519 || page load: loading ...