Gordon Ramsay photo

Gordon Ramsay

Birth name:
Gordon James Ramsay
Date of Birth:
8 November 1966 Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
25.11.2017 10:21:25 || page generation: 0.5693 || page load: loading ...