Giancarlo Esposito photo

Giancarlo Esposito

Birth name:
Giancarlo Giuseppe Alessandro Esposito
Date of Birth:
26 April 1958 Copenhagen, Denmark
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
22.11.2017 12:19:12 || page generation: 0.3889 || page load: loading ...