Gemma Arterton photo

Gemma Arterton

Birth name:
Gemma Christina Arterton
Date of Birth:
12 January 1986 Gravesend, Kent, England, UK
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
25.11.2017 10:24:12 || page generation: 0.2254 || page load: loading ...