Gary Valentine photo

Gary Valentine

Birth name:
Gary Knipfing
Date of Birth:
22 November 1961 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
23.11.2017 06:51:38 || page generation: 0.3018 || page load: loading ...