Erik Estrada photo

Erik Estrada

Birth name:
Henry Enrique Estrada
Date of Birth:
16 March 1949 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
5' 9½" (1.77 m)
21.11.2017 09:22:04 || page generation: 0.4803 || page load: loading ...