Emory Cohen photo

Emory Cohen

Birth name:
Emory Isaac Cohen
Date of Birth:
13 March 1990 New York City, New York, USA
Height:
Emory is an 18 year old actor from New York City. Upon High School graduation, after completion of three feature films, he was given a full scholarship to UArts in Philadelphia. Emory was first cast in a short film, "Tess and Nana." The casting director that cast him in "Tess and Nana" brought him in to read for Michael Imperioli for "Hungry Ghosts," in which he was also cast.
19.10.2017 07:20:01 || page generation: 0.1858 || page load: loading ...