Elsa Pataky photo

Elsa Pataky

Birth name:
Elsa Lafuente Medianu
Date of Birth:
18 July 1976 Madrid, Spain
Height:
5' 3½" (1.61 m)
24.11.2017 12:26:19 || page generation: 0.2219 || page load: loading ...