Elisha Cuthbert photo

Elisha Cuthbert

Birth name:
Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Date of Birth:
30 November 1982 Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height:
5' 2½" (1.59 m)
23.11.2017 06:56:57 || page generation: 0.3992 || page load: loading ...