Djimon Hounsou photo

Djimon Hounsou

Birth name:
Djimon Gaston Hounsou
Date of Birth:
24 April 1964 Cotonou, Benin
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
Djimon originated from Africa and has graced the catwalks of Paris and London as a popular male model.
23.11.2017 03:39:52 || page generation: 0.2517 || page load: loading ...