Dennis Haysbert photo

Dennis Haysbert

Birth name:
Dennis Dexter Haysbert
Date of Birth:
2 June 1954 San Mateo, California, USA
Height:
6' 4½" (1.94 m)
19.01.2018 08:26:22 || page generation: 3.2955 || page load: loading ...