Demi Lovato photo

Demi Lovato

Birth name:
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Date of Birth:
20 August 1992 Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Height:
5' 2" (1.57 m)
25.11.2017 10:19:40 || page generation: 0.1289 || page load: loading ...