Deion Sanders photo

Deion Sanders

Birth name:
Deion Luwynn Sanders
Date of Birth:
9 August 1967 Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85 m)
23.11.2017 08:18:15 || page generation: 0.0761 || page load: loading ...