Dax Shepard photo

Dax Shepard

Birth name:
Dax Randall Shepard
Date of Birth:
2 January 1975 Milford, Michigan, USA
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
Dax Shepard has always been the funniest guy in the crowd. He grew up in a small town in Michigan with the dream of entertaining the world. Dax is a graduate of UCLA with a degree in anthropology. He is a master of Improv, as any viewer of MTV's "Punk'd" (2003) can easily see. Dax's hobbies include snowboarding, motorcycles, snowmobiles, fast cars and basketball.
18.12.2017 05:55:09 || page generation: 0.3567 || page load: loading ...