David Ortiz photo

David Ortiz

Birth name:
David Americo Ortiz Arias
Date of Birth:
18 November 1975 Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
23.11.2017 03:00:12 || page generation: 0.2359 || page load: loading ...