Darcel White Moreno photo

Darcel White Moreno

Birth name:
Darcel McKenzie White
Date of Birth:
19 August 1985 Shreveport. Louisiana, USA
Height:
5' 7½" (1.71 m)
21.01.2018 05:42:09 || page generation: 0.2303 || page load: loading ...