Daniel Brühl photo

Daniel Brühl

Birth name:
Daniel César Martín Brühl González Domingo
Date of Birth:
16 June 1978 Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Height:
5' 9¼" (1.76 m)
17.01.2018 07:57:25 || page generation: 0.2213 || page load: loading ...