Craig T. Nelson photo

Craig T. Nelson

Birth name:
Craig Theodore Nelson
Date of Birth:
4 April 1944 Spokane, Washington, USA
Height:
6' 3½" (1.92 m)
23.11.2017 10:31:32 || page generation: 0.4638 || page load: loading ...