Christopher Mintz-Plasse photo

Christopher Mintz-Plasse

Birth name:
Christopher Charles Mintz-Plasse
Date of Birth:
20 June 1989 Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
20.11.2017 09:58:06 || page generation: 0.1993 || page load: loading ...