Christine Elise photo

Christine Elise

Birth name:
Christine Elise McCarthy
Date of Birth:
12 February 1965 Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
11.12.2017 12:20:11 || page generation: 0.2144 || page load: loading ...