Charles Dance photo

Charles Dance

Birth name:
Walter Charles Dance
Date of Birth:
10 October 1946 Redditch, Worcestershire, England, UK
Height:
6' 3" (1.91 m)
14.12.2017 08:06:47 || page generation: 0.2401 || page load: loading ...