Celia Imrie photo

Celia Imrie

Birth name:
Celia Diana Savile Imrie
Date of Birth:
15 July 1952 Guildford, Surrey, England, UK
Height:
5' 5½" (1.66 m)
22.11.2017 04:44:18 || page generation: 0.3413 || page load: loading ...