Carlos Antonio photo

Carlos Antonio

Birth name:
Carlos Antonio Amselle Huete Vasquez
Date of Birth:
25 January 1972 Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75 m)
24.01.2018 08:58:18 || page generation: 0.2882 || page load: loading ...