Bob Costas photo

Bob Costas

Birth name:
Robert Quinlan Costas
Date of Birth:
22 March 1952 Queens, New York, USA
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
TV sportscaster known as a smart interviewer with encyclopedic knowledge and a devilish sense of humor.
24.11.2017 09:34:03 || page generation: 0.1278 || page load: loading ...