Big Boi photo

Big Boi

Birth name:
Antwon Andre Patton
Date of Birth:
1 February 1975 Savannah, Georgia, USA
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
19.10.2017 11:04:32 || page generation: 0.2321 || page load: loading ...