Bhasker Patel photo

Bhasker Patel

Birth name:
Bhaskar Patel
Date of Birth:
7 February 1956 Kampala, Uganda
Height:
5' 8Ā½" (1.74 m)
21.11.2017 07:34:08 || page generation: 0.1757 || page load: loading ...