Betty Buckley photo

Betty Buckley

Birth name:
Betty Lynn Buckley
Date of Birth:
3 July 1947 Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Height:
5' 6" (1.68 m)
16.01.2018 10:14:15 || page generation: 0.2365 || page load: loading ...