Benjamín Benítez photo

Benjamín Benítez

Birth name:
Kevin Alexander
Date of Birth:
14 November 1974 Bronx, New York, USA
Height:
Benjamin graduated from the San Francisco Art Institute, and has been an abstract painter for the last 10 years. He has had solo exhibitions in Los Angeles, New York and San Fransico. He has also written a one-man play on the revolutionary Che Guevara and performed it in both New York and Los Angeles.
28.06.2017 01:44:50 || page generation: 0.2319 || page load: loading ...