Benedict Cumberbatch photo

Benedict Cumberbatch

Birth name:
Benedict Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch
Date of Birth:
19 July 1976 London, England, UK
Height:
6' 0½" (1.84 m)
26.05.2017 12:33:31 || page generation: 0.2908 || page load: loading ...