Anna Friel photo

Anna Friel

Birth name:
Anna Louise Friel
Date of Birth:
12 July 1976 Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK
Height:
5' 2" (1.57 m)
18.12.2017 01:48:26 || page generation: 0.2922 || page load: loading ...