Ali Larter photo

Ali Larter

Birth name:
Alison Elizabeth Larter
Date of Birth:
28 February 1976 Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
A native of Cherry Hill, New Jersey, Ali began modeling at age 13 and traveled the world before moving to Los Angeles to study acting. Her first professional acting job was a role on the television series "Chicago Sons" (1997).
20.09.2017 04:56:13 || page generation: 0.2388 || page load: loading ...